Virat Kohli Dashing Wallpapers And Photos 2019

0
956

Name: Virat Kohli

Other Name: Cheeku

Born: November 5, 1988

Star Sign: Scorpio

Birth Place: Delhi, India

Height: 5 feet 9 Inche

Education: Vishal Bharti & Savier Convent

Profession: Cricketer

Citizenship: Indian

Language: Hindi

Virat Kohli Is A Smart Handsome Cricketer.He Always Runs For India Whenever Team India Want.Last Year He MArried To Anushka Sharma In Italy.He Is Most loved Cricketer In india And Whole World.He Belongs To Punjabi Family.He Is Very Talented Player Abd He Leads Team India In All Three Formats.

Virat Kohli is an Indian international cricket player. He is a middle order batsman, who can also open the batting. He can also bowl right arm medium pace. He got his initial cricket training in West Delhi Cricket Academy, since its inception in 1998.

Virat Kohli played his first Test in 2011 against West Indies in Kingston. Kohli was the recipient of the ICC ODI Player of the Year award in 2012. Kohli first played for Delhi Under-15 team in October 2002 in the 2002–03 Polly Umrigar Trophy.

Virat Kohli Dashing Wallpapers And Photos 2019

Virat Kohli Hd Wallpapers,Virat Kohli Hot And Sweet Look Wallpapers,Top 63 Awesome Virat Kohli HD Wallpapers Download Latest Image,Virat Kohli Images And Hd Wallpapers Free Download 2019

Virat Kohli Images, Wallpapers, Photo Gallery 2019,Virat Kohli Centuries Video Download,Virat Kohli Funny HD Wallpapers,Virat Kohli Photos,Pictures,Latest Virat Kohli News Photos

Virat Kohli photo with family,Virat Kohli Images, HD Photos, Biography & Latest News,Virat Kohli Indian Cricketer HD Photo Wallpapers,Hottest Virat Kohli New Photos,Wallpapers,Pictures

Virat Kohli HD Wallpapers 2019 World Cup,Virat Kohli Wallpapers HD Download Free,Top Virat Kohli HD Wallpaper and Photo Gallery,Virat Kohli HD Wallpapers Images Pictures Photos Download

Virat Kohli Smart Pictures,Virat Kohli Latest Photos,Virat Kohli New Pictures 2019,Virat Kohli Recent Photos,2019 Virat Kohli Wallpapers,2019 Virat Kohli Handsome Photos

 

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here