Salman Khan Real Whatsapp Number – Salman Khan Mobile Number 2018

3
3172

Name: Abdul Rashid Salim Salman Khan

Other name: Sallu, Bhaijan, Tiger Khan, Tiger Salman, The Tiger of Bollywood, Salman Tiger Khan

Born: 27 December 1965

Birth Place: Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India

Height: 5 feet 8 inches

Education: Salman finished his schooling at St. Stanislaus High School in Bandra, Mumbai. Earlier, he studied at The Scindia School, Gwalior for a few years along with his younger brother Arbaaz. He attended St.Xavier’s College in Mumbai and dropped out.

Profession: Actor,Singer,Model

Citizenship: India

Language: Hindi,English

Salman Khan Whatsapp Number – 9999—-

Salman Khan is an Indian film actor, producer, television personality, singer and philanthropist. He appears only in Bollywood films. Appeared in his first advertisement for a cold drink called Campa Cola at the age of 15. Salman made his debut in 1989 by doing a supporting role in the movie Biwi Ho To Aisi (1988). The following year he had the leading role in Sooraj Barjatya’s romantic hit Maine Pyar Kiya (1989). From there he became a heart throb of Indian cinema.

Salman Khan was born on 27 December 1965. Salman Khan is the eldest son of the legendary writer Salim Khan, who penned many super-hits in the yesteryear’s like Sholay (1975), Deewaar (1975), and Don (1978).

Salman visits children hospitals regularly to donate blood.

His father, Salim Khan, wanted him to become a Cricketer.

Salman Khan Contact Number
Salman Khan Mobile Number : Not Available

Abdul Rashid Salim Salman Khan Contact Number : Out of Service

Salman Khan Phone Number : All Number is fake

Rashid Salim Whatsapp Number : Out of Service

Salman Khan House Phone Number : Not Available

Rashid Salim Salman Personal Assistance Number : That’s working but private number

Salim Salman Secretary Contact Number : That’s working but private number

Salman Khan Email Address or Email ID : Contact him on Twitter.

Salman Khan House Mobile Number : All Number is fake

Salman Khan Real Whatsapp Number – Salman Khan Mobile Number 2018

Salman Khan Phone Number,Salman Khan Contact Address,Salman Khan Personal Phone Number Details,Salman Khan Hero Ka Personal Mobile Number

Salman Khan Contact Information,Salman KhanContact Number,Salman Khan Whatsapp Number Email Id Address Phone Number

Salman Khan Whatsapp Profiles,Salman Khan Whatsapp Number 2019,Salman Khan Real Mobile Number,Salman Khan Landline Number,Salman Khan New Whatspp Number,Salman Khan Personal Mobile Number,Whatsapp Salman Khan,Whatsapp Number Salman Khan,Whatsapp 2018 Salman Khan,Facebook Number Salman Khan,Salman Khan Latest Whatsapp Number

Salman Khan New 2018 Mobile Number,Salman Khan House Mobile Number,Salman Khan House Number,Salman Khan Home Number,Salman Khan Brother Whatsapp Number,Salman Khan City Whatsapp Number,Salman Khan Indian Whatsapp Number,Salman Khan Old Whatsapp Number

Salman Khan Bodyguard Whatsapp Number,Salman Khan Peronal Mobile Number 2018,Salman Khan 2019 Whatsapp,Salman Khan Instagram Number,Salman Khan Twitter Number

Salman Khan Mother Number,Salman Khan Brother Mobile Number,Salman Khan Sister Number,Salman Khan Girlfriend Number,Salman Khan House Photos,Salman Khan Recent Mobile Number,Salman Khan Jio Mobile Number,Salman Khan Airtel Mobile Number,Salman Khan Idea Mobile Number

3 COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here