Preet Hundal-Hundal Mohali Wala Biography, Pictures And Wallpapers

0
110

Name:-Preet Hundal

Real Name: – Gaganpreet Singh Hundal

Birth Place -Mohali,India

Famous Name:-Hundal Mohali wala

Hometown:-Mohali,Punjab

Influences:-Babbu mann

Date of Birth : 24th July 1989

Nationality – Indian

Profession : Singer, Music Director and Lyricist

Preet Hundal Pictures – Hundal Mohali Wala Latest Pictures

Preet Hundal ,Hundal Mohali Wala ,Musician,Lyricist,Biography and full personal Information of Preet hundal, Full and Real Name Of Hundal Mohali Wala…Preet Hundal is a very famous and popular Punjabi singer and Lyricist.

Preet Hundal Pictures – Hundal Mohali Wala Latest Pictures,Images for Preet Hundal Pictures,Hundal Mohali Wala Profiles,Hundal Mohali Wala Images,Hundal Mohali Wala Wallpapers,Hundal Mohali Wala Images ,Pictures,Photos,Preet Hundal-Hundal Mohali Wala Biography,Pictures And Wallpapers

Basically he belongs to Mohali. He is very famous with his nick name “Hundal Mohali wala”. In many Punjabi songs, we are listing this name. From the last 10 Years he worked in Punjabi music industry. More than 50 Songs are Released on YouTube,iTunes & Tv Channels his First Track Was “Kalyug Feat A-Kay” in Which Music & Lyrics  by preet hundal This song  got More Than 400k Hits on YouTube.

After this song he gave music and Lyrics to very famous Punjabi song “Munda iPhone Warga”. This songs sung by A Kay.He gave Lyrics and music many Punjabi songs like Selfian , Munda Iphone Warga and many more.

Hundal Mohali Wala Made His Singing Debut With Gappi Song.This Song Is Super Duper Hit In 2018.Hundal Mohali Wala Fans Were Really Enjoy This Song.This Song is Written By Hundal Mohali Wala And Comose By Hundal Mohali Wala.This Song Video Director Is Sukh Sangera.This Video Shoots In England.We Hope Hundal Mohali Wala Will Give Us More Good Punjbai Tracks.

Preet Hundal – Hundal Mohali Wala Latest Pictures,Personal Information and Biography,Preet Hundal Biography,Family,Wife And Wallpapers Hundal Mohali Wala

Preet Hundal Wallpapers,Preet Hundal Hd Wallpapers,Preet Hundal New Wallpapers,Preet Hundal Latest Wallpapers,Preet Hundal Fresh Wallpapers,Preet Hundal Cute Wallpapers,Preet Hundal Pictures,Preet Hundal Photos,Preet Hundal Images,Preet Hundal Singer,Singer Preet Hundal,Preet Hundal Wife,Preet Hundal Biography,Preet Hundal Married

Hundal Mohali Wala Wallpapers,Hundal Mohali Wala Wife,Hundal Mohali Wala Address,Hundal Mohali Wala Mother,Hundal Mohali Wala Father,Hundal Mohali Wala Wife photos,Hundal Mohali Wala Jasmine Sandlas,Hundal Mohali Wala Pictures 2019,Hundal Mohali Wala Images 2019,Hundal Mohali Wala Handsome,Singer Hundal Mohali Wala

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here