Neymar Best Latest Top Wallpapers, Pictures And Photos

0
182

Full name: Neymar da Silva Santos Júnior

Birth Date: February 5, 1992

Birth Place: Mogi das Cruzes (São Paulo), Brazil

Nationality: Brazilian

Height: 1,74m (5’7”)

Weight: 65kg (143.3 lbs)

Field Position: Forward

First Professiona club: Santos FC

Jersey Number In Brazil and Barcelona: #11

Professional Club Career Debut: March 7, 2009 – Itápolis vs Santos FC

Brazilian National Team Debut: July 26, 2010 – United States vs Brazil

Current Club: Paris-Saint Germain (since 2017)

Nicknames: Joia, Juninho

Born on February 5, 1992, Neymar da Silva Santos Junior, nicknamed Neymar Jr. or Neymar, is a Brazilian footballer playing as forward for Brazil National Team and Paris Saint-Germain French football club.

He earned huge popularity since his teens at Santos. He made his professional debut in football career when he was 17. With two Campeonato Paulista successful championships, he helped the club win in the 2011 Copa Libertadores, the first continental title of Santos since 1963, and a Copa Do Brasil.

Neymar is popular for his finishing, dribbling, and ability to kick with both feet. He has been compared to Santos and Brazil forward, Pele. He is ranked as the most prominent sportsman in the world off the pitch. He was named as the most noted athlete by SportsPro in 2012 and 2013. He was also named as a fourth most popular athlete in 2016 by ESPN.

Neymar Best Latest Top Wallpapers, Pictures And Photos

Neymar, Neymar Wallpapers, Neymar Images,Neymar Pictures, Neymar Photos, David Beckham Pictures, Neymar Hd Wallpapers, Neymar Sweet Wallpapers, Neymar Cute Wallpapers, Neymar Amazing Wallpapers, Neymar Beautiful Wallpapers

Neymar Hd Pictures,Neymar Images,Neymar Pics,Neymar Snapchat PicturesNeymar Facebook Pictures,Neymar Twitter Wallpapers,NeymarInstagram WallpapersNeymar Wife photos

Neymar 2018 Wallpapers,Neymar 2019 Wallpapers,Neymar Family,Neymar Brother,David Beckham Father,Neymar Sister,Neymar Mother,Neymar Parents,Neymar Wife Pictures,Neymar Wife Photos,Neymar Son,Neymar Daughter,Neymar Lifestyle,Neymar England,Neymar British,Neymar London

Neymar Footballer,Neymar Football Wallpapers,Neymar Wallpapers Collection,Neymar Wallpapers Gallery,Neymar Wallpapers Album,Neymar Pictures And Images,Neymar Wallpapers And Pictures,Neymar Snaps And Pictures,Neymar Desi Wallpapers

Neymar Stylish Wallpapers,Neymar Stylish Pictures,Neymar Stylish Images,Neymar Stylish Hd Wallpapers,Neymar Hairstyle,Neymar Haircut,Neymar Jeans,Neymar Bedroom Photos,Neymar Bedroom Wallpapers

Neymar Contact Numbers,Neymar Contact Number,Neymar Phone Number,Neymar Cell Number,Neymar Landline Number,Neymar Phone Mobile Number,Neymar Mobile Number,Neymar Snapchat Number,Neymar Contact Personal Number,Neymar Personal Whatsapp Number,Neymar Whatsapp Personal Number

Neymar India,David Beckham Austria,Neymar Australia,Neymar England,Neymar 2018 Pictures And Images,Neymar Photohoot,Neymar Brand,Neymar Wine,Neymar Personal Photos,Neymar Football Wallpapers,Neymar Football Pictures,Neymar Records,Neymar Facts,David Beckham History,Neymar Biodata,Neymar Biography,Neymar Brazil,Neymar Germany,Neymar Spain,Neymar Barcelona,Neymar Argentina,Neymar And Messi,Neymar And Ronaldo,Neymar Herry Kane,Neymar World Cup 2022 Wallpapers,Neymar Worldcup 2018,Neymar World Cup 2022,Neymar Worldcup 2022 Pictures

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here