Singer Kaur B 2021 Best Wallpapers And Photos

0
0

Singer Kaur B 2021 Best Wallpapers And Photos

Kaur B was born on 5 July 1991 in Navangaon, Patran, District Sangrur, Punjab. She is very famous singer. Now Let me Start Kaur B Biography.

Real Name: Baljinder Kaur

Born: 5 July 1991

Birth Place: Navangaon, Patran, District Sangrur, Punjab

Favourite Punjabi Male Singer: Kuldeep Manak

Favourite Punjabi Female Singer: Surinder Kaur, Parkash Kaur

Favourite Punjabi Movie: Jatt and Julliet

Favourite Punjabi Actor: Diljit Dosanjh, Jimmy Shergill

Favourite Punjabi Actress: Preeti Sapru

If you like this post, please share with friends and family. Thanks for reading this post.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here